Students

students


Ph.D.  Students                                                                                               Phd MSc MTech

SL No. Name S.R. NO
1. Yamuna Narayana Swamy (Mid Year) 5510-120-092-07325
2. Abhay Kumar Tiwari 06-02-00-10-12-11-1-08745
3. Jayvant P Anantpur 06-02-00-10-12-11-1-08776
4. Mahnaz Mohammadi 06-02-00-91-12-12-1-10103
5. Ashutosh Simha 06-02-00-13-12-12-1-09806
6. Appala Naidu Kotana 06-02-00-14-12-12-1-09147
7. Battu  Bhanu Teja 06-02-00-10-12-12-1-09588
8. Konda Reddy Mopuri 06-02-00-10-12-12-1-09607
9. Birupaksha Pal 06-02-00-14-12-12-1-09700
10. Touseef Ahmad 06-02-00-10-12-13-1-10627
11. Yuvraj I 06-02-00-10-12-13-1-10377
12. Surendra Varma Pericherla (QIP) 06-02-00-10-12-14-1-11987
13. K. Ram Prabhakar 06-02-00-10-12-14-1-11456
14. Gutta Sreedevi (Mid Year) 06-02-00-10-12-14-2-12017
15. Shilpa Babalad (Mid Year) 06-02-00-10-12-14-2-12008
16. Ravi Kiran s. Sarvadevabhatla 06-02-00-10-12-14-1-11459
17. V.Jagannath 06-02-00-10-12-14-1-11457
18. Kritika Jain 06-02-01-10-12-15-1-12709
19. Silvia Rodrigues De Oliveria 06-02-00-91-12-15-1-13143
20. Swati Gupta 06-02-01-17-12-15-1-12983
21. Arun I 06-02-01-10-12-15-1-12867
22. Nikhil Kumar Bansal 06-02-01-10-12-15-1-12608
23. Sharmista 06-02-02-10-12-15-1-13017
24. Deepak Sam (Mid Year) 06-02-02-10-12-15-2-13199
25. Anver (QIP) 06-02-01-10-12-15-1-13122
26. Tarun Uppal (ERP) 06-02-00-10-11-11-11-0913

M.Sc (Engg) II year Students                                                 Phd MSc MTech

SL No. Name S.R. NO
1. Anshu Shukla 06-02-00-10-21-14-1-11467
2. Kruthiventi S. Srinivas 06-02-00-10-21-13-1-10487
3. Ashirbad Mishra 06-02-00-10-21-13-1-10592
4. Nikita Pandurang Prabhu 06-02-00-10-21-13-1-10499
5. Rafia Sabih 06-02-00-10-21-13-1-10500
6. Suraj Srinivas 06-02-00-10-21-14-1-11462
7. Puneet Jain 06-02-00-10-21-14-1-11469
8. Ravi Kant Dindokar 06-02-00-10-21-14-1-11474

M.Sc (Engg) I year Students

SL No. Name S.R. NO
1. Shilpa Chaturvedi 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12899
2. Rahul Raj Kumar Morkhande 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12816
3. Avishek Mujumder 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12622
4. Abhilash Sharma 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12725
5. Rintu Panja 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12567
6. Prateeksha Varshney 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12964
7. Surya Kant Garg 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12554
8. Shravan S. K. 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12807
9. Lakpa Tashi Bhutia 06-02-02-10-21-15-1-12488

M.Tech II year Students                                                  Phd MSc MTech

SL No. Name S.R. NO
 1. Manjunath Hegde 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11054
 2. Satish Kumar 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11052
 3. Vineetha K. 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11047
 4. Nikhilesh Meghwal 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11047
 5. Sabyasachi Sahoo 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11046
 6. DEF M.Vijaya Kumar 06-02-01-36-51-14-1-11929
 7. Meesala Raviteja 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11051
 8. Ranjanikar Nikhil P. 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11048
 9. Abhijith J. 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11053
10. Kartik Kharbanda 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11050
11. Suguna M. 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11049
12. Bikash Chandra Sahoo 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11040
13. Navchetan Awasthi 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11041
14. Bhat Shreyas Atul 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11044
15. Tanmoy Mahajan 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11043
16. Pragati S.  Chopade 06-02-01-10-51-14-1-11042

M.Tech I year Students

SL No. Name S.R. NO
1. Ponnezhil Dass M. P. 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12118
2. Md. Imbesat Hassan Rizvi 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12214
3. Snehanshu Sekhar Sahu 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12039
4. Rajrup  Ghosh 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12179
5. Prateek Kushwaha 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12275
6. Manglani Krishna Prem 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12127
7. Gumma Venkata Kailash Madhav 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12278
8. Ankit Shrivastava 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12358
9. Rakesh Kumar Mallik 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12356
10. Srinivas K. 06-02-01-10-51-15-1-12161